Category Time Event Opponent Location
Dec 3, 2019 - Tue
Middle School Basketball 5:00 PM Basketball - Middle School: Boys MS Game Away,Hayward Hayward Middle School
Basketball Boys' 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Ladysmith Ladysmith High School
Basketball Boys' 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys C Game Away,Ladysmith Ladysmith High School
Basketball Boys' 6:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Spring Valley Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Basketball Boys' 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Spring Valley Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Basketball Boys' 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Ladysmith Ladysmith High School
Dec 5, 2019 - Thu
District Calendar 9:00 AM District - Events   District Conference Room
Middle School Basketball 5:00 PM Basketball - Middle School: Boys MS Game Cumberland Chetek MS
Basketball Boys' 5:45 PM Basketball: Girls C Game Away,Bloomer Bloomer Middle School
Basketball Boys' 6:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Bloomer Bloomer High School
Wrestling 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match Away,Medford Medford Area High School
Basketball Boys' 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Bloomer Bloomer High School
Dec 6, 2019 - Fri
Basketball Boys' 5:00 PM Basketball: Boys MS Game Away,Boyceville Boyceville Middle School
Basketball Boys' 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Bloomer Bloomer High School
Basketball Boys' 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys C Game Bloomer Bloomer Middle School
Basketball Boys' 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Bloomer Bloomer High School
Dec 7, 2019 - Sat
Wrestling 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Osseo-Fairchild,Hudson,Independence,Mondovi Mondovi High School
Dec 10, 2019 - Tue
Basketball Boys' 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Luck Luck High School
Basketball Boys' 6:00 PM Basketball: Boys C Game Cameron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
Basketball Boys' 6:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Hayward Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Wrestling 7:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match Chetek-Weyerhaeuser/Prairie Farm,Ladysmith Ladysmith High School
Basketball Boys' 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Hayward Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Basketball Boys' 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Luck Luck High School
Dec 12, 2019 - Thu
Basketball Boys' 5:00 PM Basketball: Boys MS Game Away,Boyceville Boyceville Middle School
Basketball Boys' 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Hayward Hayward HS
Basketball Boys' 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys C Game Away,Hayward Hayward Middle School
Basketball Boys' 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Hayward Hayward HS
Dec 16, 2019 - Mon
Basketball Boys' 6:00 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Cadott Cadott High School
Basketball Boys' 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Cadott Cadott High School
Dec 19, 2019 - Thu
Basketball Boys' 6:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Barron Barron High School
Wrestling 7:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match Cumberland Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Basketball Boys' 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Barron Barron High School
Dec 20, 2019 - Fri
Basketball Boys' 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Barron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Basketball Boys' 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys C Game Cumberland Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Basketball Boys' 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Barron Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Dec 27, 2019 - Fri
Wrestling 9:30 AM - 11:30 PM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   River Falls High School
  Opponent: Barron,Bloomer,Cumberland,Northwestern,Spooner,St. Croix Falls,Bruce,Cornell,Luck,Turtle Lake,Regis,Rice Lake,Glenwood City,Arcadia,Durand,Amery, WI,Clear Lake WI,Osseo-Fairchild,School District of Somerset,Osceola,Marathon,Lakeland Union,Rhinelander,Three Lakes,Cameron,Oshkosh West,Shell Lake,Unity,Saint Croix Central,Cadott,Flambeau,Chequamegon,Phillips,Boyceville,Spring Valley,Cochrane Fountain City,Baldwin-Woodville,Prescott,Blair-Taylor,Neillsville,River Falls
Wrestling 9:30 AM - 11:30 PM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   River Falls High School
  Opponent: Barron,Bloomer,Cumberland,Northwestern,Spooner,Baldwin-Woodville Area School District,Boyceville,Bruce,Cornell,Cameron,Luck,Turtle Lake,Chequamegon,Regis,St Croix Central,Cadott,Spring Valley,Rice Lake,Glenwood City,Prescott,Shell Lake,St. Croix Falls,Phillips,Arcadia,Durand,Flambeau,Amery, WI,Clear Lake WI,Osseo-Fairchild,School District of Somerset,Osceola,Marathon,Unity,Blair-Taylor,Lakeland Union,Neillsville,Rhinelander,Three Lakes,Cochrane Fountain City,Oshkosh West,River Falls
Dec 28, 2019 - Sat
Wrestling 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   River Falls High School
  Opponent: Barron,Bloomer,Hayward,Cumberland,Northwestern,Spooner,Baldwin-Woodville Area School District,Boyceville,Bruce,Cornell,Cameron,Luck,Turtle Lake,Chequamegon,Regis,St Croix Central,Cadott,Spring Valley,Rice Lake,Glenwood City,Prescott,Shell Lake,St. Croix Falls,Phillips,Arcadia,Durand,Flambeau,Amery, WI,Clear Lake WI,Osseo-Fairchild,School District of Somerset,Osceola,Marathon,Unity,Blair-Taylor,Lakeland Union,Neillsville,Rhinelander,Three Lakes,Cochrane Fountain City,Oshkosh West,River Falls
Wrestling 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   River Falls High School
  Opponent: Barron,Bloomer,Hayward,Cumberland,Northwestern,Spooner,Baldwin-Woodville Area School District,Boyceville,Bruce,Cornell,Cameron,Luck,Turtle Lake,Chequamegon,Regis,St Croix Central,Cadott,Spring Valley,Rice Lake,Glenwood City,Prescott,Shell Lake,St. Croix Falls,Phillips,Arcadia,Durand,Flambeau,Amery, WI,Clear Lake WI,Osseo-Fairchild,School District of Somerset,Osceola,Marathon,Unity,Blair-Taylor,Lakeland Union,Neillsville,Rhinelander,Cochrane Fountain City,Oshkosh West,River Falls