Photo Name Title Email Phone Web site
Anderson, Cheryl Anderson, Cheryl Special Education Paraprofessional Email 715-924-2244 ext 2143
Anderson, Shonda Anderson, Shonda 3rd Grade Teacher Email 2041 Web site
Bayer, Brian Bayer, Brian 5th Grade Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2066
Blumer, Carolyn Blumer, Carolyn 2nd Grade Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2082
Bognar, Joe Bognar, Joe District Maintenance Email 715-924-3137
Bowers, Kathy Bowers, Kathy Kindergarten Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2053
Bowers, Renee Bowers, Renee 5th Grade Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2033
Bowlyou, Shelly Bowlyou, Shelly Special Education Secretary Email 715-924-2244 ext 2080
Buckli, Amy Buckli, Amy Email 715-924-2244 Web site
Capra, Amy Capra, Amy Elementary Special Education Email 715-924-2244 ext 2071
Carr, Shannon Carr, Shannon Elementary Art Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2095
  Clark, Joe Custodian Email 715-924-2244 Web site
Collier, Theresa Collier, Theresa Elementary SPED Email 715-924-2244 ext. 2135 Web site
Derousseau, Barb Derousseau, Barb Title I Email 715-924-2244 ext 2091
Elwood, Reese Elwood, Reese Kindergarten Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2030
Farrell, Deborah Farrell, Deborah Title I Email 715-924-2244 ext 2077
Fauske, Jesi Fauske, Jesi Title/Tier 2 para Email 715-924-2244 ext 2072
Fritz, Cara Fritz, Cara Speech and Language Email 2032 Web site
Gustum, Brenda Gustum, Brenda Bright Beginners Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2086
  Hamilton, Matt Custodian Email 715-924-2244 Web site
Hinnenkamp, Courtney Hinnenkamp, Courtney Mental Health Therapist Email 715-924-3137 x2134 Web site
Jenness, Chelsi Jenness, Chelsi Elementary Guidance Counselor Email 715-924-2244 ext 2012
Johnson, Haley Johnson, Haley 4th Grade Email 715-924-2244 x2108 Web site
  Johnson, Makayla Kindergarten Teacher Email 715-924-3137 x2053 Web site
Kaminski, Janet Kaminski, Janet Elementary Physical Education Email 715-924-3137 ext 2067
Karstens, Laurine Karstens, Laurine 3rd grade teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2048
Kohnen, Grace Kohnen, Grace Para Educator Email 715-924-2244 Web site
Kowalski, Scott Kowalski, Scott Assistant Principal Email 715-924-2244 x2705 Web site
Kutrieb, Kathy Kutrieb, Kathy SPED Secretary and IMC Media Aide Email 715-924-3137 x2070 Web site
Larson, Mary Larson, Mary Email 715-924-2244 x2135
Lindberg, Kate Lindberg, Kate 2nd Grade Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2065
Meskers, Tracey Meskers, Tracey 1st Grade Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2017
Neby, Dolly Neby, Dolly Elementary Music Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2074
Newman, Wendy Newman, Wendy IMC Aide Email 715-924-2244 Web site
Ohde, Mike Ohde, Mike 4th Grade Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2035
Ohde, Steve Ohde, Steve Buiding Secretary Email 715-924-2244 x 2001
Olson, Hans Olson, Hans 5th Grade Email 715-924-2244 x2083
Paulson, Jenica Paulson, Jenica 2nd grade teacher Email 715-924-2244 x2141
Rundhaug, Jessica Rundhaug, Jessica District Nurse Email 715-924-3137 ext 2052
Schoenfuss, Sandy Schoenfuss, Sandy Special Education Paraprofessional Email 715-924-3137 ext 2070 Web site
Schofield, Courtney Schofield, Courtney Paraprofessional Email 715-924-2244 ext 2143
Schommer, Andrew Schommer, Andrew 1st Grade Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2110
Schommer, Christa Schommer, Christa Bright Beginnings / Early Childhood Teacher Email 715-924-2244 ext 2054
Schubbe, Ellen Schubbe, Ellen 4th Grade Teacher Email 715-924-2244 x2072 Web site
Stearns, Carrie Stearns, Carrie 2nd Grade Email 715-924-2244 x2046 Web site
  Stevens, Sandy District Food Service Email 715-924-3137 x2057 Web site
  Timmers, Heidi First Grade Teacher Email 715-924-3137 x2089 Web site
Waterhouse, Tammy Waterhouse, Tammy Email 715-924-2244 x2081
Weis, Connie Weis, Connie Chetek Kids Club Child Care Supervisor Email 715-924-2244 ext 2132
Zeman, Linda Zeman, Linda Director of Special Education, School Psychologist & Assessment Coordinator Email 715-924-2244 ext 2014